EN ▾
Create key

Uncensored LLM API

Cheap AI API Keys for Uncensored LLM Integration

Get a cheap AI API keys solution with 100k context windows, prepaid crypto billing, and zero monthly fees for your NSFW app.

Create keyView documentation

  • $0.15 per 1M input tokens
  • 100k token context window
  • Crypto only, no monthly fees

Cheap AI API

cheapaiapikeys.com · 2026-10-30

per 1M input tokens$0.15
Output tokens / 1M$0.50
token context100,000
trial credit$0.50
requests per minute300

https://api.cheapaiapikeys.com/v1

Test with one call

curl https://api.cheapaiapikeys.com/v1/chat/completions \
  -H "Authorization: Bearer $API_KEY" \
  -H "Content-Type: application/json" \
  -d '{
    "model": "uncensored",
    "messages": [{"role": "user", "content": "List three common regex patterns for validating email addresses"}]
  }'

Key features

Uncensored Model

Open-weight model answers without content refusals for lawful adult use.

OpenAI Compatible

Drop-in endpoint for existing OpenAI SDKs and client applications.

Streaming Support

Server-sent events with token usage reported in the final chunk.

JSON Mode

Enforce structured output with response_format json_object for reliability.

Tool Calling

Function calling with tool_choice for complex agent workflows.

No Minimum Spend

Prepaid credit never expires and errors remain free of charge.

Setup guide

  1. Create Account

    Sign up with Google or email to get your key instantly.

  2. Add Crypto Credit

    Top up with USDT or USDC starting at twenty dollars.

  3. Integrate Endpoint

    Point your SDK to our base URL and start chatting.

Use cases

NSFW Applications

Serve uncensored text generation without lawful adult content restrictions.

Research Bots

Analyze controversial topics with a model that does not refuse.

Creative Writing

Generate fiction with a 100k context window for long stories.

Data Processing

Parse large documents using JSON mode for structured extraction.

Why Developers Choose Cheap AI API Keys for Uncensored Models

We provide low-cost access to a single uncensored LLM with no monthly fees.

NSFW App Builders

Generate adult content without unexpected refusals. Our model handles open-ended creative writing for mature audiences with a 100k context window. Pay only for tokens used.

Security Researchers

Test jailbreaks on a model that answers freely. Analyze prompt injection without filter noise. Stream results via SSE to monitor token generation in real-time.

AI Enthusiasts

Run unlimited chats without subscription limits. Top up with crypto and keep your credit forever.

Switch from Your Current OpenAI-Compatible Provider in 3 Steps

Update your base URL to HTTPS://api.cheapaiapikeys.com/v1 and replace the API key with your new uncensored key. Send requests to /v1/chat/completions using the model ID "uncensored". You can immediately leverage streaming via SSE and function calling with no migration friction. Pay only for tokens at $0.15 per 1M input tokens. Errors are free.

Who Uses Our Uncensored API and Who Should Skip It

Developers building NSFW apps or needing raw model outputs use this uncensored LLM API. It fits roles requiring unrestricted content generation without policy refusals.

  • Great for chatbots, creative writing, and adult-oriented media.
  • Poor fit if you need image generation, audio processing, or embeddings.
  • Not for enterprises demanding SLA guarantees or HIPAA compliance.

Use it when you prioritize flexibility over guaranteed uptime.

Common Mistakes When Migrating to Cheap LLM APIs

Developers often overlook context window limits, causing unexpected truncation in long conversations. You must configure your client to handle 100,000 tokens correctly. Another error is ignoring streaming support, which delays user experience. Ensure your code parses SSE chunks properly. Also, verify that the API key replacement policy aligns with your project’s security standards to avoid sudden access disruptions during migration.

Checklist for Choosing the Right Uncensored AI Provider

Verify the token pricing structure before committing. Our uncensored LLM API charges $0.15 per 1M input tokens and $0.50 per 1M output tokens, with prepaid credit that never expires. Ensure you can top up via crypto, accepting USDT (TRC20) or USDC (Base). Confirm the context window supports your needs, such as our 100,000-token limit. Verify that errors are free and that the endpoint is truly OpenAI-compatible.

How Our API Differs from Typical Alternatives

Transparent Pricing Without Hidden Fees

We charge only for actual tokens, with no monthly subscriptions. Our rates are $0.15 per million input tokens and $0.50 per million output tokens. Errors and refusals cost nothing.

Feature Us Alternatives
Subscription No Yes
Crypto Only Yes Variable

Common questions

What makes cheap AI API keys different from standard OpenAI endpoints?

Our keys provide a single uncensored model with a 100,000-token context window. You pay only for tokens used, with errors and refusals free. This prepaid structure eliminates monthly subscription fees entirely.

Is there a minimum spend required to start using the API?

No. You can start with just the $0.50 trial credit. For paid top-ups, the minimum is $20. Prepaid credit never expires, so you can use it whenever you need it.

How do I pay for my API usage?

We accept only USDT (TRC20) or USDC (Base). Payments range from $20 to $500. Bonus credit increases with larger amounts, ensuring you get more value for your crypto payments.

Can I use the official OpenAI SDK with your API?

Yes. Our endpoint is fully compatible with official OpenAI SDKs. You just update the base URL to our API address. All standard parameters like temperature and top_p work exactly as expected.

Does the uncensored model filter out all adult content?

No. It allows lawful adult, fictional, and controversial topics. The only hard limit is sexual content involving minors. This makes it ideal for NSFW apps and unrestricted chatbot integrations.

What are the rate limits for a single API key?

You get 300 requests per minute and eight simultaneous connections. Each request body is limited to 8 MB. If you need a new key, it replaces the old one instantly.

Get your API key now

Sign up, copy the key, and update your base URL. That is all you need to configure.

Create keyView documentation

$0.50trial credit